ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14545438
nr 1454 5438
Birger Hjelm
(1901-1979), Sverige
Birger Hjelm (1901-1979), Sweden. Signed, dated 46, "Vinterdag, Vadstena". Oil on panel, 60x525, outer dimensions including frame: 77x71,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 46, "Vinterdag, Vadstena". Olja på pannå, 60x525, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x71 cm
Birger Hjelm, Swedish painter, born 1901, dead 1979.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 20:10:52
14/3 19:39:06