ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15307201

nr 1530 7201

Bertil Wahlberg

(1923-1980), Sverige

Bertil Wahlberg (1923-1980), Sweden. Women. Signed. Oil on panel, 24x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x80 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Kvinnor. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 24x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x80 cm

Bertil Wahlberg, born 1923 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.

Yes

SEK 250

Monday Mars 27 2023
at 19:03:37

  • Artist/Designer

Bertil Wahlberg

Read more about Bertil Wahlberg