ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16143022
nr 1614 3022
Bengt Pettersson
(1929-2010), Sverige
Bengt Pettersson (1929-2010), " Blomstertid". Signed. Oil on panel, 31x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x52 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Bengt Pettersson (1929-2010), " Blomstertid". Signerad. Olja på pannå, 31x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x52 cm
Bengt Pettersson, Swedish painter born in Esklistuna 1929, dead in Södertälje 2010.
SEK 100
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:10:46
16/4 18:09:32
Bengt Pettersson
Read more about Bengt Pettersson