ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17548363

nr 1754 8363

Bengt Olof Andréen

(1919-2016), Sverige

Bengt Olof Andréen (1919-2016). Signed. Oil on canvas, 26x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x52,

OIL PAINTING, Bengt Olof Andréen (1919-2016), Signerad. Olja på duk, 26x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x52 cm

Bengt Olof Andréen, Swedish painter born 1919 in Borås, dead 2016 .

Yes

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 22:38:38)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 19:42:31

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Bengt Olof Andréen

Read more about Bengt Olof Andréen