ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17526687

nr 1752 6687

OIL PAINTING

Bengt Göran Eriksson. Signed, dated -85, sprakande höst'. Oil on canvas, 56x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: , skadad ram.

Bengt Göran Eriksson. Signerad, daterad -85, sprakande höst". Olja på duk, 56x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram:

Condition: skadad ram

Withdrawn

Monday January 12 2026
at 18:08:57