ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13824165
nr 1382 4165
Axel Hamborn
(1892-1987), Sverige
Axel Hamborn (1892-1987), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, 26x34cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 26x34cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x37cm
Axel Hamborn, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1987.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 1 2021
at 18:22:13
25/2 16:32:30
Axel Hamborn
Read more about Axel Hamborn