ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13342385
nr 1334 2385
OIL PAINTING
Auguste JH VAN STEENACKER, attributed. Landscape. No signature. Oil on canvas, 35x49 cm,
Auguste JH VAN STEENACKER, tillskriven. Landskap. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 35x49 cm
1000
SEK 600
Monday June 29 2020
at 19:42:25
29/6 19:37:25
29/6 19:37:53