ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 10851080
nr 1085 1080
August Lundberg
(1882-1946), Sverige
August Lundberg (1882-1946), Kvarnen kronan, 1942, unframed, pannå, 40x50, wear.
OIL PAINTING, August Lundberg (1882-1946), Kvarnen kronan, 1942, oramad, olja på pannå, 40x50
Condition: slitage
Johan August Lundberg, Swedish painter, born in Stockholm 1882, dead 1946.
400
SEK 100
Monday January 23 2017
at 18:35:36
17/1 14:46:30
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
August Lundberg
Read more about August Lundberg