ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 8703299
*
nr 870 3299
Astrid Munthe de Wolfe
(f. 1926), Sverige
Astrid Munthe de Wolfe (b. 1926), still life with flowers, mongramsignerad, 32x40,
OIL PAINTING (F), Astrid Munthe de Wolfe (f. 1926), Blomstilleben, mongramsignerad, 32x40
Astrid Munthe de Wolfe, born 1926 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday January 20 2014
at 18:30:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/1 18:29:04
1
800 kr
20/1 18:21:05
2
800 kr
20/1 18:23:48
2
900 kr
20/1 18:25:24
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Astrid Munthe de Wolfe
Astrid Munthe de Wolfe, born 1926 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Read more about Astrid Munthe de Wolfe
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben mongramsignerad olja oljemålning oljemålningar stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1011 ICON
Russia, 19th century, Johannes Döparen, (se guds l..//
Auction ends
in 33 days
31 augusti at 20:12
-
1012 OIL PAINTING
Albert BRENDEL (1827-1895), Germany, GÃ¥rdsmotiv me..//
Auction ends
in 33 days
31 augusti at 18:15
-
4109 OIL PAINTING
Axel Jern (Jern-Axel). Signed, dated 61, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:48
-
3148 OIL PAINTING
Brita Henriz (1920-2006) Kvinnor vid brunn. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:10
-
3149 OIL PAINTING
Brita Henriz (1920-2006), landskap med arbetare. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:11
-
4054 OIL PAINTING
Carl Einar Figge Fredriksson (1887-1951), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:40
*
Astrid Munthe de Wolfe
Astrid Munthe de Wolfe, born 1926 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Read more about Astrid Munthe de Wolfe
nr 870 3299
Astrid Munthe de Wolfe
(f. 1926), Sverige
Astrid Munthe de Wolfe (b. 1926), still life with flowers, mongramsignerad, 32x40,
OIL PAINTING (F), Astrid Munthe de Wolfe (f. 1926), Blomstilleben, mongramsignerad, 32x40
Astrid Munthe de Wolfe, born 1926 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 20 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 18/1 18:29:04 | 1 | 800 kr |
| 20/1 18:21:05 | 2 | 800 kr |
| 20/1 18:23:48 | 2 | 900 kr |
| 20/1 18:25:24 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Astrid Munthe de Wolfe
Astrid Munthe de Wolfe, born 1926 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.Read more about Astrid Munthe de Wolfe
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben mongramsignerad olja oljemålning oljemålningar stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1011 ICON
Russia, 19th century, Johannes Döparen, (se guds l..//
Auction ends
in 33 days
31 augusti at 20:12 -
1012 OIL PAINTING
Albert BRENDEL (1827-1895), Germany, GÃ¥rdsmotiv me..//
Auction ends
in 33 days
31 augusti at 18:15 -
4109 OIL PAINTING
Axel Jern (Jern-Axel). Signed, dated 61, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:48
-
3148 OIL PAINTING
Brita Henriz (1920-2006) Kvinnor vid brunn. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:10 -
3149 OIL PAINTING
Brita Henriz (1920-2006), landskap med arbetare. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:11 -
4054 OIL PAINTING
Carl Einar Figge Fredriksson (1887-1951), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:40



