ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12872006
nr 1287 2006
Arne Tegelman
(1907-1981), Sverige
Arne Tegelman (1907-1981), Sweden. Signed. Market. Oil on canvas, 64x49 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Marknad. Olja på duk, 64x49 cm
Arne Tegelman, Swedish painter born 1907, dead 1981.
700
SEK 500
Monday November 11 2019
at 19:34:58
5/11 15:20:28