ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15086619
nr 1508 6619
OIL PAINTING
Angela Bocu, "Frunze". Signed. Oil on canvas, 38x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x67,
Angela Bocu, "Frunze". Signerad. Olja på duk, 38x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x67 cm
SEK 100
Monday December 12 2022
at 18:54:28
11/12 22:59:04