ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14534368
nr 1453 4368
Anders Emgård
(f. 1938), Sverige
Anders Emgård (b. 1938), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, dated 1986. Oil on canvas, Image dimensions: 27x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x60 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad, daterad 1986. Olja på duk, bildmått: 27x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x60 cm
Anders Emgård, Swedish painter born 1938.
1000
SEK 1400
Monday Mars 7 2022
at 18:55:35
1.100 kr
1.300 kr