ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11576048
*
nr 1157 6048
Alfred Wetterström
(1863-1934), Sverige
Alfred Wetterström (1863-1934). Signed and dated Alf Wetterström 1894, Riddarholmen, 56x85, skadad ram.
OIL PAINTING, Alfred Wetterström (1863-1934), signerad och daterad Alf Wetterström 1894, Riddarholmen, 56x85
Condition: skadad ram
Alfred Wetterström, Swedish painter born 1863, dead 1934.
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 4400
Auction date:
Monday January 22 2018
at 20:50:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/1 19:03:42
1
2.000 kr
22/1 19:58:30
2
3.200 kr
22/1 20:38:46
3
2.800 kr
22/1 20:38:46
2
3.000 kr (Robot)
22/1 20:39:55
3
3.600 kr
22/1 20:40:49
4
3.600 kr
22/1 20:40:49
3
3.600 kr (Robot)
22/1 20:42:53
2
4.200 kr
22/1 20:45:12
3
4.200 kr
22/1 20:45:12
2
4.200 kr (Robot)
22/1 20:45:47
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Jan 22
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den 22 januari har vi samlat oljemålningar, akvareller och blandtekniker, litografier och serigrafier, etsningar, gravyrer, och träsnitt av konstnärer som Wilhelm Behm, Ferdinand Bob ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
Alfred Wetterström
Alfred Wetterström, Swedish painter born 1863, dead 1934.
Read more about Alfred Wetterström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alfred wetterström gamla stan olja oljemålning oljemålningar riddarholmen stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv
-
2078 ACRYLIC PAINTING
Agneta Von Koskull. Signed, dated 1989. Akryl på p..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:44
-
2042 WATERCOLOUR
+ oil painting, 2 pcs, Mary Norberg, still life. S..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:53
-
2004 OIL PAINTING
Ada Otema (1910-1996), Sweden. Composition. Signed..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:55
-
2113 OIL PAINTING
Agda Holst (1886-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated 1938..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:11
-
3217 OIL PAINTING
Anders Liljedahl, composition. Signed, unframed. O..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:05
-
3099 OIL PAINTING
Andrzej Szlagier (1913), Poland, "Warsaw by night"..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:30
*
Alfred Wetterström
Condition: skadad ram
Alfred Wetterström, Swedish painter born 1863, dead 1934.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Stockholm
Read more about Alfred Wetterström
nr 1157 6048
Alfred Wetterström
(1863-1934), Sverige
Alfred Wetterström (1863-1934). Signed and dated Alf Wetterström 1894, Riddarholmen, 56x85, skadad ram.
OIL PAINTING, Alfred Wetterström (1863-1934), signerad och daterad Alf Wetterström 1894, Riddarholmen, 56x85
Condition: skadad ram
Alfred Wetterström, Swedish painter born 1863, dead 1934.
Estimate: | 3000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 4400 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 22 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/1 19:03:42 | 1 | 2.000 kr |
22/1 19:58:30 | 2 | 3.200 kr |
22/1 20:38:46 | 3 | 2.800 kr |
22/1 20:38:46 | 2 | 3.000 kr (Robot) |
22/1 20:39:55 | 3 | 3.600 kr |
22/1 20:40:49 | 4 | 3.600 kr |
22/1 20:40:49 | 3 | 3.600 kr (Robot) |
22/1 20:42:53 | 2 | 4.200 kr |
22/1 20:45:12 | 3 | 4.200 kr |
22/1 20:45:12 | 2 | 4.200 kr (Robot) |
22/1 20:45:47 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Jan 22
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den 22 januari har vi samlat oljemålningar, akvareller och blandtekniker, litografier och serigrafier, etsningar, gravyrer, och träsnitt av konstnärer som Wilhelm Behm, Ferdinand Bob ...Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
Alfred Wetterström
Alfred Wetterström, Swedish painter born 1863, dead 1934.Read more about Alfred Wetterström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alfred wetterström gamla stan olja oljemålning oljemålningar riddarholmen stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv
-
2078 ACRYLIC PAINTING
Agneta Von Koskull. Signed, dated 1989. Akryl på p..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:44 -
2042 WATERCOLOUR
+ oil painting, 2 pcs, Mary Norberg, still life. S..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:53 -
2004 OIL PAINTING
Ada Otema (1910-1996), Sweden. Composition. Signed..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:55
-
2113 OIL PAINTING
Agda Holst (1886-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated 1938..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:11 -
3217 OIL PAINTING
Anders Liljedahl, composition. Signed, unframed. O..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:05 -
3099 OIL PAINTING
Andrzej Szlagier (1913), Poland, "Warsaw by night"..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:30