ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13955599
nr 1395 5599
Alfred Collin
(1880-1944)
Alfred Collin (1880-1944). Signed, dated 1924, waterfall. Oil on canvas, 70x100, outer dimensions including frame: 82x113,
OIL PAINTING, Alfred Collin (1880-1944), Signerad, daterad 1924, vattenfall. Olja på duk, 70x100, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x113 cm
Alfred Collin, Swedish painter, born 1880, dead 1944.
700
SEK 900
Monday May 3 2021
at 20:00:55
300 kr
500 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr