ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12455511
nr 1245 5511
Alfred Collin
(1880-1944)
Alfred Collin (1880-1944). Signed, dated 1917, winter scene. Oil on canvas, 42x60,
OIL PAINTING, Alfred Collin (1880-1944), Signerad, daterad 1917, Vinterlandskap. Olja på duk, 42x60
Alfred Collin, Swedish painter, born 1880, dead 1944.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 1 2019
at 19:03:29
1/4 18:58:29