ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14488190
nr 1448 8190
Alain Berck-Vitz
(f. 1953)
Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1953). Signed. Oil on canvas, unframed, 27x35,
OIL PAINTING, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1953), Signerad. Olja på duk, oramad, 27x35 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday February 14 2022
at 20:56:20
14/2 17:55:31