ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14024499
*
nr 1402 4499
Adrian van Arkel
(1924-2006), Sverige
Adrian van Arkel (1924-2006), Sweden. Coast. Signed. Oil on canvas, 19x28, outer dimensions including frame: 21x30 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kust. Signerad. Olja på duk, 19x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 21x30 cm
Adrian van Arkel, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2006.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1200
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday June 7 2021
at 20:58:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/6 18:59:00
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Adrian van Arkel
Adrian van Arkel, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2006.
Read more about Adrian van Arkel
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: adrian van arkel adrian von arkel adrianus van arkel kust kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar sverige vatten
-
3217 OIL PAINTING
Anders Liljedahl, composition. Signed, unframed. O..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:05
-
3099 OIL PAINTING
Andrzej Szlagier (1913), Poland, "Warsaw by night"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:30
-
3400 OIL PAINTING
Anna Sjödahl. Signed, dated a tergo, 91-92. Oil on..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:59
-
3081 OIL PAINTING
Aristodemo Baigler (b. 1928), Italy. Barn med hund..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:43
-
3086 OIL PAINTING
Aristodemo Baigler (b. 1928), Italy. Två flickor. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:31
-
9208 OIL PAINTING
Bror Ljunggren (1884-1939). Skånegård. Signed, dat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:50
*
Adrian van Arkel
Adrian van Arkel, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2006.
Read more about Adrian van Arkel
nr 1402 4499
Adrian van Arkel
(1924-2006), Sverige
Adrian van Arkel (1924-2006), Sweden. Coast. Signed. Oil on canvas, 19x28, outer dimensions including frame: 21x30 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kust. Signerad. Olja på duk, 19x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 21x30 cm
Adrian van Arkel, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2006.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1200 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 7 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/6 18:59:00 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Adrian van Arkel
Adrian van Arkel, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2006.Read more about Adrian van Arkel
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: adrian van arkel adrian von arkel adrianus van arkel kust kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar sverige vatten
-
3217 OIL PAINTING
Anders Liljedahl, composition. Signed, unframed. O..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:05 -
3099 OIL PAINTING
Andrzej Szlagier (1913), Poland, "Warsaw by night"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:30 -
3400 OIL PAINTING
Anna Sjödahl. Signed, dated a tergo, 91-92. Oil on..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:59
-
3081 OIL PAINTING
Aristodemo Baigler (b. 1928), Italy. Barn med hund..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:43 -
3086 OIL PAINTING
Aristodemo Baigler (b. 1928), Italy. Två flickor. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:31 -
9208 OIL PAINTING
Bror Ljunggren (1884-1939). Skånegård. Signed, dat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:50