ART / Oil paintings / Olja + akvarell 9308324
*
nr 930 8324
Mai-Britt Palmroth
(1930-2020), Sverige
Mai Britt Palmroth (b. 1930), 28x23 & 19x12, Flicka & stilleben,
Olja + akvarell , Mai Britt Palmroth (f. 1930), 28x23 & 19x12, Flicka & stilleben
Mai-Britt Palmroth, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1930 in Örebro, dead 2020 in Simrishamn.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday December 15 2014
at 18:42:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/12 18:37:32
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Mai-Britt Palmroth
Mai-Britt Palmroth, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1930 in Örebro, dead 2020 in Simrishamn.
Read more about Mai-Britt Palmroth
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell flicka & stilleben mai britt palmroth olja oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8344 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Tolstoy (1895-1969), Sweden. Signed, Kvi..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:58
-
8359 OIL PAINTING
Alf Wesström (1915-1982), Sweden. Signed, nude stu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:50
-
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:50
-
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:29
-
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:33
-
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:52
*
Mai-Britt Palmroth
Mai-Britt Palmroth, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1930 in Örebro, dead 2020 in Simrishamn.
Read more about Mai-Britt Palmroth
nr 930 8324
Mai-Britt Palmroth
(1930-2020), Sverige
Mai Britt Palmroth (b. 1930), 28x23 & 19x12, Flicka & stilleben,
Olja + akvarell , Mai Britt Palmroth (f. 1930), 28x23 & 19x12, Flicka & stilleben
Mai-Britt Palmroth, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1930 in Örebro, dead 2020 in Simrishamn.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 15 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/12 18:37:32 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Mai-Britt Palmroth
Mai-Britt Palmroth, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1930 in Örebro, dead 2020 in Simrishamn.Read more about Mai-Britt Palmroth
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell flicka & stilleben mai britt palmroth olja oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8344 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Tolstoy (1895-1969), Sweden. Signed, Kvi..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:58 -
8359 OIL PAINTING
Alf Wesström (1915-1982), Sweden. Signed, nude stu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:50 -
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:50
-
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:29 -
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:33 -
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:52