ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15243223
nr 1524 3223
Helge Frender
(1906-1976), Sverige
Helge Frender (1906-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated 43, coastal scene. Oil on canvas, 32x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x52,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 43, kustlandskap. Olja på duk, 32x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x52 cm
600
SEK 200
Monday February 27 2023
at 18:05:11
150 kr