ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17281026

nr 1728 1026

Harry Booström

(1917-1996), Sverige

Harry Booström (1917-1996), Sweden. 'Islossning'. Signed, dated -59. Oil on panel, 60x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x63 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Islossning". Signerad, daterad -59. Olja på pannå, 60x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x63 cm

Harry Booström, born 1917, dead 1996, Swedish painter and draugtsman.

Yes

8000

SEK 5800

Monday September 29 2025
at 18:32:47

  • Klassiska
  • Sep 29

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Harry Booström

Read more about Harry Booström