ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13127218
nr 1312 7218
Einar Bager
(1887-1990), Sverige
Einar Bager (1887-1990), Sweden. Signed, dated 1946. Oil on canvas, 36x43,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1946. Olja på duk, 36x43 cm
Einar Bager, born 1887, dead 1990, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 9 2020
at 18:22:56
6/3 20:11:01