ART / Lithographs / Offsettryck 10706070
*
nr 1070 6070
Offsettryck
Josh Kirby, signed, 411/500, 28x38, "Deth on his Motorbike",
Josh Kirby, signerad, 411/500, 28x38, "Deth on his Motorbike"
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 21 2016
at 19:07:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/11 01:49:25
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: josh kirby litografier offsettryck
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:56
-
7067 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
*
Offsettryck
nr 1070 6070
Offsettryck
Josh Kirby, signed, 411/500, 28x38, "Deth on his Motorbike",
Josh Kirby, signerad, 411/500, 28x38, "Deth on his Motorbike"
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 21 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/11 01:49:25 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: josh kirby litografier offsettryck
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:56 -
7067 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58



