FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Dining room cabinet 15086534

nr 1508 6534

DINING ROOM CABINET

mahogany. Width: 110 cm. Width: 44 cm, height: 166 cm, wear, damages.

mahogny. Bredd: 110 cm. Djup: 44 cm, höjd: 166 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday December 12 2022
at 18:43:40

10/12 16:12:28 1      Vinnande bud