ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632216
nr 1463 2216
Maurice Estève
(1904-2001), Frankrike
Maurice Estève (1904-2001), France. Composition. Signed, numbered 60/75. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 65x49, outer dimensions including frame: 84x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 60/75. Färglitografi, bildmått: 65x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x66 cm
Maurice Estève, French painter, born 1904, dead 2001.
3000
SEK 5400
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:57:24
2.800 kr
3.200 kr
3.200 kr
4.200 kr
3.600 kr
3.800 kr (Robot)
4.200 kr
4.200 kr (Robot)
4.400 kr
4.800 kr
4.600 kr
4.800 kr (Robot)
5.200 kr
5.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Maurice Estève
Read more about Maurice Estève