ART / Lithographs / Litografisk affisch 8681183
nr 868 1183
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), signed, inside measurements: 60x42,
Litografisk affisch, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), signerad, ramens innermått: 60x42
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 6 2014
at 19:27:50
3/1 19:19:40
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)