ART / Lithographs / Litographs 12257182
*
nr 1225 7182
Axel Lilliehöök
(f. 1930), Sverige
2 pcs, Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 27x28 & 44x38 cm,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Signerade. Motivet: 27x28 & 44x38 cm
Axel Lilliehöök, Swedish painter, born 1930.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday December 17 2018
at 18:59:40
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel lilliehöök litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51
-
8103 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. PT dated - ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:32
-
8101 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:31
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
*
Axel Lilliehöök
Axel Lilliehöök, Swedish painter, born 1930.
nr 1225 7182
Axel Lilliehöök
(f. 1930), Sverige
2 pcs, Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 27x28 & 44x38 cm,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Signerade. Motivet: 27x28 & 44x38 cm
Axel Lilliehöök, Swedish painter, born 1930.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 17 2018 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel lilliehöök litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51 -
8103 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. PT dated - ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:32
-
8101 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:31 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12



