ART / Lithographs / Litographs 12257182
*
nr 1225 7182
Axel Lilliehöök
(f. 1930), Sverige
2 pcs, Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 27x28 & 44x38 cm,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Signerade. Motivet: 27x28 & 44x38 cm
Axel Lilliehöök, Swedish painter, born 1930.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday December 17 2018
at 18:59:40
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel lilliehöök litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:53
-
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:52
*
Axel Lilliehöök
Axel Lilliehöök, Swedish painter, born 1930.
nr 1225 7182
Axel Lilliehöök
(f. 1930), Sverige
2 pcs, Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 27x28 & 44x38 cm,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Signerade. Motivet: 27x28 & 44x38 cm
Axel Lilliehöök, Swedish painter, born 1930.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 17 2018 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel lilliehöök litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:53 -
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:52



