ART / Lithographs / Litograph 17004555
nr 1700 4555
Stig Olson
(1936-2016), Sverige
Stig Olson (1936-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 80/260. Image dimensions: 70x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x64,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 80/260. Bildmått: 70x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x64 cm
600
Monday May 12 2025
at 19:09:54