ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13316456
nr 1331 6456
Philip Pearlstein
(f. 1924), USA
Philip Pearlstein (b. 1924), USA. "Nude on a Stool", 1971. Signed, numbered 53/150. Litografi i sepia, unframed. Sheet: 60x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH, "Nude on a Stool", 1971. Signerad, numrerad 53/150. Litografi i sepia, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 60x45 cm
Philip Pearlstein, amerikansk painter born 1924.
300
SEK 400
Monday June 1 2020
at 19:46:33
150 kr
250 kr
300 kr
350 kr
Philip Pearlstein
Read more about Philip Pearlstein