ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8369396
nr 836 9396
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), 118/129, signed, sheet: 25x26,
LITOGRAPH (F), Lage Lindell (1920-1980), 118/129, signerad, bladets mått: 25x26
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 250
Monday July 15 2013
at 18:05:15
100 kr
200 kr
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell