ART / Lithographs / Litograph 9109441
*
nr 910 9441
LITOGRAPH
12 st, (Svenska landskap), 36x26, wear.
12 st, (Svenska landskap), 36x26
Condition: slitage
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday September 8 2014
at 20:23:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/9 18:59:12
1
150 kr
7/9 17:10:54
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier svenska landskap
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH
Condition: slitage
nr 910 9441
LITOGRAPH
12 st, (Svenska landskap), 36x26, wear.
12 st, (Svenska landskap), 36x26
Condition: slitage
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 8 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/9 18:59:12 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 7/9 17:10:54 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier svenska landskap
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



