MISCELLANEOUS / Toys / Toy car 13163054

nr 1316 3054

TOY CAR

Japan. Length: 20cm. Height: 8cm. Width: 7, 5cm. Wear, damages.

Japan. Längd: 20cm. Höjd: 8cm. Bredd: 7,5cm.

Condition: slitage, skador

Monday Mars 30 2020
at 20:33:29