ART / Etchings etc / Art portfolio 12422119
*
nr 1242 2119
Pentti Kaskipuro
(1930-2010), Finland
Pentti Kaskipuro (1930-2010), Finland. "Stilleben". Etchings. Signed, numbered 60/80. 4 st lösa blad, sheet: ca 61x53 cm,
ART PORTFOLIO, "Stilleben". Etsningar. Signerad, numrerad 60/80. 4 st lösa blad, bladets mått: ca 61x53 cm
Pentti Kaskipuro, Finnish painter, born 1930, dead 2010.
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1600
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:57:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/3 13:17:47
1
1.500 kr
18/3 17:02:40
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Pentti Kaskipuro
Pentti Kaskipuro, Finnish painter, born 1930, dead 2010.
Read more about Pentti Kaskipuro
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa europeisk finland grafik konstmapp norden nordeuropa nordisk pentti kaskipuro
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:40
-
9330 COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Louis Nitka (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:02
-
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:08
-
9335 ENGRAVING
Schweiz, sheet: 49x59 cm, outer dimensions includi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:48
*
Pentti Kaskipuro
Pentti Kaskipuro, Finnish painter, born 1930, dead 2010.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Pentti Kaskipuro
nr 1242 2119
Pentti Kaskipuro
(1930-2010), Finland
Pentti Kaskipuro (1930-2010), Finland. "Stilleben". Etchings. Signed, numbered 60/80. 4 st lösa blad, sheet: ca 61x53 cm,
ART PORTFOLIO, "Stilleben". Etsningar. Signerad, numrerad 60/80. 4 st lösa blad, bladets mått: ca 61x53 cm
Pentti Kaskipuro, Finnish painter, born 1930, dead 2010.
Estimate: | 2000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1600 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 18 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/3 13:17:47 | 1 | 1.500 kr |
18/3 17:02:40 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Pentti Kaskipuro
Pentti Kaskipuro, Finnish painter, born 1930, dead 2010.Read more about Pentti Kaskipuro
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa europeisk finland grafik konstmapp norden nordeuropa nordisk pentti kaskipuro
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14 -
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:40
-
9330 COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Louis Nitka (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:02 -
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:08 -
9335 ENGRAVING
Schweiz, sheet: 49x59 cm, outer dimensions includi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:48