ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 15763597

nr 1576 3597

CHARCOAL DRAWING

Karin Levander, Originalteckning till fadern Hans Levanders bok 'Thoman Mann'. Signed, dated -64. Image dimensions: 40x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x51,

Karin Levander, Originalteckning till fadern Hans Levanders bok "Thoman Mann". Signerad, daterad -64. Bildmått: 40x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x51 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday November 6 2023
at 20:54:33

6/11 20:45:17 1      Vinnande bud