ART / Etchings etc / Kolorerad gravyr 3295391
*
nr 329 5391
Kolorerad gravyr
Lenght: ()
Karlberg, 1800-tal, 30 x 40
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday September 27 2004
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/9 07:25:00
1
100 kr
25/9 21:08:00
2
250 kr
27/9 10:47:18
1
200 kr
27/9 10:47:37
1
250 kr
27/9 10:48:23
1
300 kr
27/9 15:49:53
3
hidden*
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik karlberg kolorerad gravyr
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:42
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57
-
3267 ETCHING
Vatican, eftertryck. Image dimensions: 42x62 cm, o..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:38
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:21
-
3293 COLOUR ETCHING
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:42
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:08
*
Kolorerad gravyr
nr 329 5391
Kolorerad gravyr
Lenght: ()
Karlberg, 1800-tal, 30 x 40
Estimate: | 100 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 27 2004 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/9 07:25:00 | 1 | 100 kr |
25/9 21:08:00 | 2 | 250 kr |
27/9 10:47:18 | 1 | 200 kr |
27/9 10:47:37 | 1 | 250 kr |
27/9 10:48:23 | 1 | 300 kr |
27/9 15:49:53 | 3 | hidden* |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik karlberg kolorerad gravyr
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:42 -
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57 -
3267 ETCHING
Vatican, eftertryck. Image dimensions: 42x62 cm, o..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:38
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:21 -
3293 COLOUR ETCHING
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:42 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:08