FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 14346569
nr 1434 6569
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, Gustavian style, wear, damages.
Ett par, Gustaviansk stil
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday November 29 2021
at 20:37:22
27/11 13:52:07
Den Gustavianska stilen