FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 13978296
nr 1397 8296
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, Chiavari, Colombo Sanguineti, Italy. 1950s. One seat broken, wear/colour loss
ett par, Chiavari, Colombo Sanguineti, Italien. 1950-tal, flätad sits
Condition: ena stolen med skadad sits, den andra med färgbortfall/slitage
2000
SEK 1700
Monday May 17 2021
at 19:38:51
11/5 17:10:14
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
(RESERVE NOT MET)
17/5 19:33:51