FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 6046294

nr 604 6294

CUPBOARD

19th century, walnut, length: 35, width: 14, height: 46, wear, del saknas.

1700-/1800-tal, Valnöt, längd: 35, djup: 14, höjd: 46

Condition: slitage, del saknas

1500

SEK 4500

Monday October 12 2009
at 16:00:00