ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 15054169
nr 1505 4169
GRAPHIC ART
signed, a woman. Image dimensions: 35x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x50, fuktskador.
Signerad, Kvinna. Bildmått: 35x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x50 cm
Condition: fuktskador
SEK 250
Monday November 28 2022
at 18:09:55
25/11 08:55:06
200 kr
27/11 10:08:28