ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 12398284
nr 1239 8284
GRAPHIC ART
unidentified artist. "Bartok" (Béla Bartók). Signed, numbered 95/100. Subject: 38x25 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Bartok" (Béla Bartók). Signerad, numrerad 95/100. Motivet: 38x25 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 4 2019
at 20:33:28
4/3 12:30:11