ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 13557175
*
nr 1355 7175
GRAPHIC ART
2 pcs, BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Ramade, "Three to Love & Delta". Signed, numbered 52/150, dated 1978. Subject: 63x47 cm,
2 st, BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Ramade, "Three to Love & Delta". Signerad, numrerad 52/150, daterad 1978. Motivet: 63x47 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:46:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/10 20:49:44
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: beck & jung bo ljungberg grafiska blad holger bäckström litografier
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53
-
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:52
*
GRAPHIC ART
Read more about Grafik
nr 1355 7175
GRAPHIC ART
2 pcs, BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Ramade, "Three to Love & Delta". Signed, numbered 52/150, dated 1978. Subject: 63x47 cm,
2 st, BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Ramade, "Three to Love & Delta". Signerad, numrerad 52/150, daterad 1978. Motivet: 63x47 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/10 20:49:44 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: beck & jung bo ljungberg grafiska blad holger bäckström litografier
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53 -
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:52



