ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouaches 15075417
nr 1507 5417
Ruben Heleander
(f. 1931), Sverige
2 pcs. Ruben Heleander (b. 1931), Sweden. Landskap i Algeriet. Signed, dated -71, 31x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x58,
GOUACHES, 2 st. Landskap i Algeriet. Signerad, daterad -71,31x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x58 cm
Ruben Heleander, born 1931, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday December 5 2022
at 20:35:37