ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 16878014
nr 1687 8014
Göran Brunius
(1911-2005), Sverige
Göran Brunius (1911-2005), Sweden. Signed, dated 1995, 49x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x79,
GOUACHE, Signerad, daterad 1995,49x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x79 cm
Göran Brunius, born 1911, dead 2005, Swedish painter and sculptor.
SEK 200
Monday Mars 17 2025
at 18:30:36
11/3 09:27:09
150 kr
16/3 19:25:45
Göran Brunius
Read more about Göran Brunius
Gouache