FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 9042027
nr 904 2027
Yngve Ekström
(1913-1988), Sverige
Yngve Ekström (1913-1988), skandi-form, wear, damages.
ARMCHAIR, Yngve Ekström (1913-1988), skandi-form
Condition: slitage, skador
Yngve Ekström, born 1913, dead 1988.
1000
SEK 250
Monday August 4 2014
at 18:47:10
150 kr
250 kr