ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13856216
nr 1385 6216
Tatiana Kotliarova
(f. 1959)
Tatiana Kotliarova (b. 1959). Signed, numbered 20/50. Subject: 27x35cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Tatiana Kotliarova (f. 1959), Signerad, numrerad 20/50. Motivet: 27x35cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:35:09
19/3 05:47:22
21/3 05:08:37