ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15549256
nr 1554 9256
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
4 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. "Skeppsholmen". Signed, numbered 150-upplaga, dated -81. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x64 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, "Skeppsholmen". Signerad, numrerad 150-upplaga, daterad -81. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x64 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 900
Monday August 7 2023
at 19:46:37
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
450 kr
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas