ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13491056
nr 1349 1056
Steffen Kindt
(f. 1955), Danmark
2 pcs, Steffen Kindt (b. 1955), Denmark. Signed, numbered 7/50, 4/50. Subject: 28x46-39x32cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 7/50,4/50. Motivet: 28x46-39x32cm
Steffen Kindt, Danish painter born 1955.
1000
SEK 800
Monday September 28 2020
at 18:28:26
25/9 21:15:23
700 kr
28/9 17:47:34