ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 11733031
nr 1173 3031
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
3 pcs, Sign Amappel, "Aero" 1985, triptych, signed, numrerad 50/250, sheet: 76x58 cm,
3 st, Sign Amappel, "Aero" 1985, triptyk, signerad, numrerad 50/250, bladets mått: 76x58 cm
800
SEK 100
Monday April 2 2018
at 20:53:50
30/3 19:32:55