ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17475023
nr 1747 5023
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
2 pcs, Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Composition. Signed, Numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 72x51,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Komposition. Signerade, Numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x51 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday December 8 2025
at 19:05:25
5/12 08:58:19
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd