ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14418289
nr 1441 8289
Olle Kåks
(1941-2003), Sverige
2 pcs, Olle Kåks (1941-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 164/225, composition. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 42x30cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x45cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 164/225, komposition. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 42x30cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x45cm
SEK 100
Monday January 10 2022
at 18:12:23
10/1 17:46:35
Olle Kåks
Read more about Olle Kåks