ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15028099
nr 1502 8099
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
2 pcs, Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), Sweden. Signed, vitlök&Gullviva, outer dimensions including frame: 34x27-52x42,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, färglitografi, vitlök&Gullviva, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x27-52x42
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday November 14 2022
at 20:54:43
12/11 14:41:32
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg